Ninfag's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dr. Dolittle 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check