Ninja Potz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sureiyâzu gurêto
1997 — a.k.a. Slayers Great, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sureiyâzu return
1996 — a.k.a. Slayers Return, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sureiyâzu
1995 — a.k.a. Slayers the Motion Picture, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Appurushido: Ekusu makina
2007 — a.k.a. Appleseed Ex Machina, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Appurushîdo
2004 — a.k.a. Appleseed, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kôkaku kidôtai 2.0
2008 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2.0, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
12
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29