Nkcraddock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check