Nod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Teen Wolf
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check