Noelle039's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Silmido
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Plague Dogs
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check