Noir4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
3
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Máncora
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Two Weeks Notice
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
16
Bella
2006 — a.k.a. Beauty, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31