Noreen2603's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
24
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127