Np's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check