Nyx24's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
2
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Alexis Zorbas
1964 — a.k.a. Zorba the Greek, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183