Nzlyd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Elvis and Anabelle
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hick
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Speedway Junky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Princess and the Goblin
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Daydream Nation
2010, in 0 top lists Check