Ochsia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61