Oipivo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
8
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Horí, má panenko
1967 — a.k.a. The Firemen's Ball, in 11 top lists Check