Oliprik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check