Ophid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
40
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
67
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
39
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
30
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
61
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
35
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
27
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
58
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106