Opusaddict's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
2
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Control
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Dug's Special Mission
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Longest Daycare
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75