Orensoffer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Bikur Ha-Tizmoret
2007 — a.k.a. The Band's Visit, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164