Oskineina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
15
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check