PaddyM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
2
Soma
2015 -
3
Horace and Pete
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
4
UFC 193: Rousey vs. Holm
2015 -
5
This Is England '90
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Virtues
2019, in 0 top lists -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Raining Stones
1993, in 1 top list Check -
10
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
11
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
12
The Look of Silence
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
13
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
I'm Alan Partridge
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Six Shooter
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Murderball
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
I Smile Back
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ne le dis à personne
2006 — a.k.a. Tell No One, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 229