Pampi_iranzo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The King and I
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128