Pantless_wanderer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists