Patrob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
7
Le quai des brumes
1938 — a.k.a. Port of Shadows, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Jeux interdits
1952 — a.k.a. Forbidden Games, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check