Pellives's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check