Pfelipetavares's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Four Feathers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Iron Giant
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bound by Honor
1993 — a.k.a. Blood In, Blood Out, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 10 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67