Pierregllm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
14
La lengua de las mariposas
1999 — a.k.a. Butterfly Tongues, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42