Piratsvin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
30
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
34
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
35
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
40
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
45
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
50
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
51
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
55
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
61
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
67
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
68
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
73
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39