Poliuu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54