Posedion78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Walking on Sunshine
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Best of Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 527