Puddingandexplosions's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26