PunkE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Red Dwarf
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check