Quarkity's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check