Rafagb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Mimì metallurgico ferito nell'onore
1972 — a.k.a. The Seduction of Mimi, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
5
De fem benspænd
2003 — a.k.a. The Five Obstructions, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Love & Friendship
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Aquarius
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
13
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Enough Said
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
No
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
L'inconnu du lac
2013 — a.k.a. Stranger by the Lake, in 6 top lists Check -
17
El abrazo de la serpiente
2015 — a.k.a. Embrace of the Serpent, in 6 top lists Check