Raila's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
9
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
16
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check