Rasoulmg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Pat Garrett & Billy the Kid
1973, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Scorpio
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Driver
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Hot Rock
1972 — a.k.a. How to Steal a Diamond in Four Uneasy Lessons, in 1 top list Check -
16
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Frantic
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28