Raulcelis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Duck Dodgers in the 24½th Century
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
13
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
18
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
19
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49