Ravenlord's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Berlin Calling
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38