Razac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69