Rdcampbell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42