Redwood47's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check