Reedrothchild's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
8
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141