Reedrothchild's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
56
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
90
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
93
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
100
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
126
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
137
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check