Rfterdgn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Nelyubov
2017 — a.k.a. Loveless, in 2 top lists -
4
Mia aioniotita kai mia mera
1998 — a.k.a. Eternity and a Day, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
10
O thiasos
1975 — a.k.a. The Travelling Players, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Trilogia: To livadi pou dakryzei
2004 — a.k.a. Trilogy: The Weeping Meadow, in 1 top list Check -
12
Taxidi sta Kythira
1984 — a.k.a. Voyage to Cythera, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mutiny on the Bounty
1935, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Den skyldige
2018 — a.k.a. The Guilty, in 0 top lists -
17
Verdens verste menneske
2021 — a.k.a. The Worst Person in the World, in 6 top lists -
18
Camille
1936, in 6 top lists Check