RobiM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Judge
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check