Robke136's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Life of Brian
1979, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check