Roezella's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check