Roldfield's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
16
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check