Rollie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147