Rollufje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Basic
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check