Roryf46556's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
26
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
11
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28