Rosalie111's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
21
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67