Rosarium's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Eu când vreau sa fluier, fluier
2010 — a.k.a. If I Want to Whistle, I Whistle, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Drive Me Crazy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check